Announcement
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!
  • The results of eSpardhe competitions will be made available on the website by 25th October 2021, watch out for it!

DasaraLive team thanks all the contestants and their guardians for encouraging them.

Congratulations to all the winners of the eSpardhe competitions!!

Note: Our co-ordinator will connect with you during November 1st week for your prizes

Chitra Kathe

Name : Sampadha Vinay Hunsur

Prize : 1st

Classical Dance

Name : Srishti Pandhari

Prize : 1st

Name : Srilakshmi Yadunandan

Prize : 2nd

Drawing and Painting

Name : Sai likhitha santa

Prize : 1st

Name : Saanvi V Amminbhavi

Prize : 2nd

Pauranic Costume

Name : Tanmayee Adiga

Prize : 1st

Name : Shresta Krishna R L

Prize : 2nd

Name : Sumedha Prashanth

Prize : 3rd

Shloka Recitation

Name : Arjun Dhanashekaran

Prize : 1st

Name : Sinchana S Shankar

Prize : 1st

Rasa Prashne

Name : Hemanth Mathod

Prize : 1st

Name : Samiksha V B

Prize : 2nd

Name : Kapavarapu Varun

Prize : 3rd

Name : Chinmaya Adiga

Prize : 3rd

Rangoli Designing

Name : Gowri

Prize : 1st

Name : Prathima Udupa

Prize : 1st

Name : Kamala Bhat

Prize : 1st

Name : Bhagya Mohan

Prize : 2nd

Name : Surekha Bhat

Prize : 3rd

Classical Music